SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34632 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34632 is named as SDAH - BRP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 12:25 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 13:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 12:25 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 12:32 12:33 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 12:34 12:35 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 12:37 12:38 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 12:39 12:40 10 1
Advertisement
NEW GARIA - NGRI 12:43 12:44 11 1
GARIA - GIA 12:44 12:45 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 12:46 12:47 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 12:50 12:51 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 12:54 12:55 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 12:57 12:58 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 13:08 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34632 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34632 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34632 arrives at destination at 13:08.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34632 departs from source at 12:25.
Advertisement