SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34630 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 34630 is named as SDAH - BRP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 11:15 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 11:15 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 11:22 11:23 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 11:24 11:25 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 11:27 11:28 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 11:29 11:30 10 1
Advertisement
NEW GARIA - NGRI 11:33 11:34 11 1
GARIA - GIA 11:37 11:38 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 11:40 11:41 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 11:44 11:45 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 11:48 11:49 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 11:51 11:52 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 12:00 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34630 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34630 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34630 arrives at destination at 12:00.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34630 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement