SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34618 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 34618 is named as SDAH - BRP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 07:08 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 07:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 07:08 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 07:16 07:17 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 07:18 07:19 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 07:21 07:22 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 07:23 07:24 10 1
Advertisement
NEW GARIA - NGRI 07:26 07:27 11 1
GARIA - GIA 07:27 07:28 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 07:30 07:31 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 07:34 07:35 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 07:38 07:39 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 07:41 07:42 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 07:50 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34618 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34618 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34618 arrives at destination at 07:50.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34618 departs from source at 07:08.
Advertisement