SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34616 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 34616 is named as SDAH - BRP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 06:40 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 07:24 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 06:40 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 06:47 06:48 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 06:50 06:51 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 06:53 06:54 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 06:55 06:56 10 1
Advertisement
NEW GARIA - NGRI 06:58 06:59 11 1
GARIA - GIA 06:59 07:00 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 07:01 07:02 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 07:06 07:07 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 07:10 07:11 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 07:13 07:14 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 07:24 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34616 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34616 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34616 arrives at destination at 07:24.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34616 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement