SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34614 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34614 is named as SDAH - BRP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 06:02 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 06:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 06:02 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 06:08 06:09 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 06:10 06:11 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 06:13 06:14 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 06:15 06:16 10 1
Advertisement
NEW GARIA - NGRI 06:19 06:20 11 1
GARIA - GIA 06:20 06:21 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 06:22 06:23 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 06:27 06:28 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 06:31 06:32 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 06:36 06:37 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 06:45 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34614 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34614 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34614 arrives at destination at 06:45.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34614 departs from source at 06:02.
Advertisement