SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34602 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 34602 is named as SDAH - BRP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 17:35 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 18:16 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 17:35 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 17:42 17:43 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 17:44 17:45 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 17:47 17:48 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 17:49 17:50 10 1
Advertisement
NEW GARIA - NGRI 17:53 17:54 11 1
GARIA - GIA 17:54 17:55 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 17:56 17:57 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 18:00 18:01 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 18:04 18:05 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 18:10 18:11 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 18:16 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34602 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34602 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34602 arrives at destination at 18:16.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34602 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement