34614 - SDAH - BRP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34614 known as SDAH - BRP LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BARUIPUR JN [BRP] covering 25 km distance

SDAH - BRP LOCAL [34614] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BRP LOCALSDAHBRPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 06:02 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 06:09 06:10 5
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 06:11 06:12 6
JADABPUR [JDP]1 06:14 06:15 8
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 06:16 06:17 10
GARIA [GIA]1 06:19 06:20 12
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 06:22 06:23 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 06:25 06:26 16
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 06:29 06:30 20
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 06:35 06:36 22
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 06:44 Dest 25