31231 - SDAH-BPLOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31231 known as SDAH-BPLOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BARRACKPORE [BP] covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BPLOCAL [31231] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BPLOCALSDAHBPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 13:42 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 13:49 13:50 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 13:54 13:55 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 13:59 14:00 14
AGP1 14:02 14:03 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 14:05 14:06 19
KDH1 14:09 14:10 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 14:12 14:13 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 14:22 Dest 25