SDAH-BPLOCAL - 31231 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARRACKPORE (BP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 31231 is named as SDAH-BPLOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 10:05 and reaches station BARRACKPORE at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 10:05 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 10:11 10:12 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 10:15 10:16 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 10:20 10:21 14 1
Advertisement
AGARPARA - AGP 10:23 10:24 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 10:26 10:27 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 10:30 10:31 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 10:33 10:34 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 10:45 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH-BPLOCAL - 31231 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BPLOCAL - 31231 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BPLOCAL - 31231 arrives at destination at 10:45.
SDAH-BPLOCAL - 31231 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement