SDAH-BPLOCAL - 31225 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARRACKPORE (BP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 31225 is named as SDAH-BPLOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 09:05 and reaches station BARRACKPORE at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 09:05 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 09:11 09:12 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 09:15 09:16 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 09:20 09:21 14 1
Advertisement
AGARPARA - AGP 09:23 09:24 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 09:26 09:27 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 09:30 09:31 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 09:33 09:34 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 09:45 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH-BPLOCAL - 31225 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BPLOCAL - 31225 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BPLOCAL - 31225 arrives at destination at 09:45.
SDAH-BPLOCAL - 31225 departs from source at 09:05.
Advertisement