63105 - SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63105 known as SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to LALGOLA [LGL] covering 231 km distance

SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS [63105] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRSSDAHLGLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 20:20 0
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 20:31 20:32 10
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 20:49 20:50 25
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 21:15 21:16 41
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 21:24 21:25 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 21:31 21:32 51
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 21:44 21:45 65
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 21:57 21:58 76
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 22:03 22:04 80
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 22:26 22:27 102
BAHADURPUR [BPD]1 22:32 22:33 109
DHUBULIA [DHU]1 22:38 22:39 115
MURAGACHA [MGM]1 22:44 22:45 120
BETHUADAHARI [BTY]1 22:53 22:54 130
SONADANGA [SVH]1 22:58 22:59 135
DEBAGRAM [DEB]1 23:06 23:07 143
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX]1 23:12 23:13 147
PLASSEY [PLY]1 23:18 23:19 153
SIRAJNAGAR [SRJN]1 23:24 23:25 158
REJINAGAR [REJ]1 23:29 23:30 162
BELDANGA [BEB]1 23:39 23:40 171
BHABTA [BFT]1 23:44 23:45 177
SARAGCHNI [SGV]1 23:49 23:50 180
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT [NBPH]1 23:55 23:56 184
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC]2 00:05 00:06 189
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ]2 00:11 00:12 193
MURSHIDABAD [MBB]2 00:18 00:19 200
JIAGANJ [JJG]2 00:26 00:27 207
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG]2 00:36 00:37 219
KRISHNAPUR [KRP]2 00:45 00:46 229
LALGOLA [LGL]2 01:05 Dest 231