SDAH BP LOCAL - 31237 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SDAH) (BP)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 31237 is named as SDAH BP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SDAH at 16:08 and reaches station at 16:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SDAH Src 16:08 0 1
- BNXR 16:15 16:16 7 1
- DDJ 16:19 16:20 10 1
- BLH 16:24 16:25 14 1
Advertisement
- AGP 16:27 16:28 17 1
- SEP 16:30 16:31 19 1
- KDH 16:34 16:35 21 1
- TGH 16:37 16:38 23 1
- BP 16:47 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH BP LOCAL - 31237 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH BP LOCAL - 31237 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH BP LOCAL - 31237 arrives at destination at 16:47.
SDAH BP LOCAL - 31237 departs from source at 16:08.
Advertisement