SDAH-BP LOCAL - 31233 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARRACKPORE (BP)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 31233 is named as SDAH-BP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 13:42 and reaches station BARRACKPORE at 14:21 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 13:42 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 13:48 13:49 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 13:52 13:53 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 13:57 13:58 14 1
Advertisement
AGARPARA - AGP 14:00 14:01 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 14:03 14:04 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 14:07 14:08 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 14:10 14:11 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 14:21 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH-BP LOCAL - 31233 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BP LOCAL - 31233 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BP LOCAL - 31233 arrives at destination at 14:21.
SDAH-BP LOCAL - 31233 departs from source at 13:42.
Advertisement