31233 - SDAH-BP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31233 known as SDAH-BP LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BARRACKPORE [BP] covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BP LOCAL [31233] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BP LOCAL
SDAHBPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 14:50 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 14:57 14:58 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 15:02 15:03 9
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 15:07 15:08 14
AGP 1 15:10 15:11 16
SODPUR [SEP] 1 15:13 15:14 18
KDH 1 15:17 15:18 21
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 15:20 15:21 23
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 15:30 Dest 25