SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31229 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARRACKPORE (BP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 31229 is named as SDAH - BP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 09:40 and reaches station BARRACKPORE at 10:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 09:40 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 09:46 09:47 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 09:50 09:51 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 09:55 09:56 14 1
Advertisement
AGARPARA - AGP 09:58 09:59 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 10:01 10:02 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 10:05 10:06 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 10:10 10:11 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 10:18 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31229 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31229 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31229 arrives at destination at 10:18.
SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31229 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement