SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31227 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARRACKPORE (BP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 31227 is named as SDAH - BP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 09:28 and reaches station BARRACKPORE at 10:06 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 09:28 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 09:34 09:35 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 09:38 09:39 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 09:43 09:44 14 1
Advertisement
AGARPARA - AGP 09:46 09:47 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 09:49 09:50 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 09:53 09:54 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 09:57 09:58 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 10:06 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31227 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31227 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31227 arrives at destination at 10:06.
SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31227 departs from source at 09:28.
Advertisement