SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31223 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARRACKPORE (BP)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 31223 is named as SDAH - BP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 08:38 and reaches station BARRACKPORE at 09:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 08:38 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 08:44 08:45 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:48 08:49 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 08:53 08:54 14 1
Advertisement
AGARPARA - AGP 08:56 08:57 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 08:59 09:00 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 09:03 09:04 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 09:06 09:07 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 09:18 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31223 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31223 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31223 arrives at destination at 09:18.
SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31223 departs from source at 08:38.
Advertisement