SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31221 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARRACKPORE (BP)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 31221 is named as SDAH - BP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 08:13 and reaches station BARRACKPORE at 08:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 08:13 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 08:19 08:20 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:23 08:24 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 08:28 08:29 14 1
Advertisement
AGARPARA - AGP 08:31 08:32 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 08:34 08:35 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 08:38 08:39 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 08:41 08:42 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 08:52 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31221 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31221 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31221 arrives at destination at 08:52.
SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31221 departs from source at 08:13.
Advertisement