SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31219 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARRACKPORE (BP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 31219 is named as SDAH - BP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 08:00 and reaches station BARRACKPORE at 08:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 08:00 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 08:06 08:07 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:10 08:11 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 08:15 08:16 14 1
Advertisement
AGARPARA - AGP 08:18 08:19 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 08:21 08:22 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 08:27 08:28 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 08:30 08:31 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 08:38 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31219 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31219 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31219 arrives at destination at 08:38.
SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31219 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement