SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31217 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARRACKPORE (BP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 31217 is named as SDAH - BP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 07:46 and reaches station BARRACKPORE at 08:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 07:46 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 07:53 07:54 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 07:56 07:57 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 08:01 08:02 14 1
Advertisement
AGARPARA - AGP 08:04 08:05 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 08:07 08:08 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 08:11 08:12 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 08:14 08:15 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 08:27 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31217 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31217 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31217 arrives at destination at 08:27.
SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31217 departs from source at 07:46.
Advertisement