SDAH-BP LOCAL - 31211 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARRACKPORE (BP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 31211 is named as SDAH-BP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 05:50 and reaches station BARRACKPORE at 06:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 05:50 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 05:56 05:57 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 06:00 06:01 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 06:05 06:06 14 1
Advertisement
AGARPARA - AGP 06:08 06:09 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 06:11 06:12 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 06:15 06:16 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 06:18 06:19 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 06:28 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH-BP LOCAL - 31211 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BP LOCAL - 31211 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BP LOCAL - 31211 arrives at destination at 06:28.
SDAH-BP LOCAL - 31211 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement