SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33863 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33863 is named as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 23:40 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 01:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 23:40 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 23:46 23:47 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 23:50 23:51 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 23:56 23:57 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 23:59 Dest 15 2
BIRATI - BBT 00:02 00:03 16 2
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 00:05 00:06 18 2
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 00:08 00:09 19 2
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 00:11 00:12 21 2
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 00:14 00:15 23 2
BARASAT - BT 00:24 00:25 25 2
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 00:29 00:30 29 2
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 00:33 00:34 33 2
BIRA - BIRA 00:38 00:39 37 2
GUMA - GUMA 00:43 00:44 40 2
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 00:47 00:48 44 2
HABRA - HB 00:50 00:51 47 2
SANHATI - SNHT 00:56 00:57 52 2
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 01:01 01:02 56 2
GOBARDANGA - GBG 01:06 01:07 60 2
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 01:11 01:12 65 2
CHANDPARA - CDP 01:15 01:16 69 2
BANGAON JN - BNJ 01:35 Dest 79 2

FAQS

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33863 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33863 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33863 arrives at destination at 01:35.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33863 departs from source at 23:40.
Advertisement