SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33861 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33861 is named as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 23:00 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 00:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 23:00 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 23:06 23:07 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 23:10 23:11 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 23:16 23:17 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 23:19 23:20 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 23:22 23:23 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 23:25 23:26 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 23:28 23:29 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 23:31 23:32 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 23:34 23:35 23 1
Advertisement
BARASAT - BT 23:44 23:45 25 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 23:49 23:50 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 23:53 23:54 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 23:58 23:59 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 00:03 00:04 40 2
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 00:07 00:08 44 2
HABRA - HB 00:10 00:11 47 2
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 00:20 00:21 56 2
GOBARDANGA - GBG 00:25 00:26 60 2
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 00:30 00:31 65 2
CHANDPARA - CDP 00:34 00:35 69 2
BANGAON JN - BNJ 00:50 Dest 79 2

FAQS

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33861 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33861 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33861 arrives at destination at 00:50.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33861 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement