SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33859 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33859 is named as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 22:34 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 00:27 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 22:34 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 22:40 22:41 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 22:44 22:45 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 22:50 22:51 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 22:53 22:54 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 22:56 22:57 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 22:59 23:00 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 23:02 23:03 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 23:05 23:06 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 23:08 23:09 23 1
BARASAT - BT 23:17 23:18 25 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 23:22 23:23 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 23:26 23:27 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 23:31 23:32 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 23:36 23:37 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 23:40 23:41 44 1
HABRA - HB 23:43 23:44 47 1
SANHATI - SNHT 23:49 23:50 52 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 23:54 23:55 56 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG Src 00:01 60 2
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 00:05 00:06 65 2
CHANDPARA - CDP 00:09 00:10 69 2
BANGAON JN - BNJ 00:27 Dest 79 2

FAQS

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33859 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33859 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33859 arrives at destination at 00:27.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33859 departs from source at 22:34.
Advertisement