SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33857 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33857 is named as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 21:47 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 23:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 21:47 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 21:53 21:54 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 21:57 21:58 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 22:03 22:04 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 22:06 22:07 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 22:09 22:10 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 22:12 22:13 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 22:15 22:16 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 22:18 22:19 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 22:21 22:22 23 1
BARASAT - BT 22:29 22:30 25 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 22:34 22:35 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 22:38 22:39 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 22:43 22:44 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 22:48 22:49 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 22:52 22:53 44 1
HABRA - HB 22:55 22:56 47 1
SANHATI - SNHT 23:01 23:02 52 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 23:06 23:07 56 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 23:11 23:12 60 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 23:16 23:17 65 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 23:20 23:21 69 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 23:42 Dest 79 1

FAQS

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33857 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33857 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33857 arrives at destination at 23:42.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33857 departs from source at 21:47.
Advertisement