SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33855 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33855 is named as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 21:04 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 22:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 21:04 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 21:10 21:11 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 21:14 21:15 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 21:20 21:21 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 21:23 21:24 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 21:26 21:27 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 21:29 21:30 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 21:32 21:33 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 21:35 21:36 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 21:38 21:39 23 1
BARASAT - BT 21:46 21:47 25 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 21:51 21:52 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 21:55 21:56 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 22:00 22:01 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 22:05 22:06 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 22:09 22:10 44 1
HABRA - HB 22:12 22:13 47 1
SANHATI - SNHT 22:18 22:19 52 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 22:23 22:24 56 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 22:28 22:29 60 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 22:33 22:34 65 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 22:37 22:38 69 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 22:42 22:43 74 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 22:57 Dest 79 1

FAQS

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33855 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33855 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33855 arrives at destination at 22:57.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33855 departs from source at 21:04.
Advertisement