SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33853 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33853 is named as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:14 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 22:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:14 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 20:20 20:21 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 20:25 20:26 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 20:31 20:32 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 20:34 20:35 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 20:37 20:38 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 20:40 20:41 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 20:43 20:44 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 20:46 20:47 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 20:49 20:50 23 1
BARASAT - BT 20:56 20:57 25 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 21:01 21:02 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 21:05 21:06 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 21:10 21:11 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 21:15 21:16 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 21:19 21:20 44 1
HABRA - HB 21:22 21:23 47 1
SANHATI - SNHT 21:28 21:29 52 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 21:33 21:34 56 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 21:38 21:39 60 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 21:43 21:44 65 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 21:47 21:48 69 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 21:52 21:53 74 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 22:07 Dest 79 1

FAQS

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33853 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33853 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33853 arrives at destination at 22:07.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33853 departs from source at 20:14.
Advertisement