SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33851 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33851 is named as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 19:24 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 21:24 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 19:24 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 19:30 19:31 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:34 19:35 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 19:41 19:42 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 19:44 19:45 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 19:48 19:49 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 19:51 19:52 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 19:54 19:55 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 19:58 19:59 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 20:01 20:02 23 1
BARASAT - BT 20:12 20:13 25 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 20:17 20:18 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 20:21 20:22 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 20:26 20:27 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 20:31 20:32 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 20:35 20:36 44 1
HABRA - HB 20:38 20:39 47 1
SANHATI - SNHT 20:44 20:45 52 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 20:49 20:50 56 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 20:54 20:55 60 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 20:59 21:00 65 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 21:03 21:04 69 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 21:08 21:09 74 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 21:24 Dest 79 1

FAQS

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33851 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33851 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33851 arrives at destination at 21:24.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33851 departs from source at 19:24.
Advertisement