SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33849 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 79 Km

Train number 33849 is named as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 18:57 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 20:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 18:57 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 19:03 19:04 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:07 19:08 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 19:13 19:14 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 19:16 19:17 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 19:19 19:20 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 19:22 19:23 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 19:25 19:26 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 19:28 19:29 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 19:31 19:32 23 1
BARASAT - BT 19:41 19:42 25 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 19:46 19:47 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 19:50 19:51 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 19:55 19:56 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 20:00 20:01 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 20:04 20:05 44 1
HABRA - HB 20:07 20:08 47 1
SANHATI - SNHT 20:13 20:14 52 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 20:18 20:19 56 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 20:23 20:24 60 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 20:28 20:29 65 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 20:32 20:33 69 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 20:52 Dest 79 1

FAQS

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33849 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33849 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33849 arrives at destination at 20:52.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33849 departs from source at 18:57.
Advertisement