SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33843 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33843 is named as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 17:12 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 19:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 17:12 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 17:18 17:19 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 17:22 17:23 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 17:28 17:29 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 17:31 17:32 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 17:34 17:35 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 17:37 17:38 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 17:40 17:41 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 17:43 17:44 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 17:46 17:47 23 1
BARASAT - BT 17:54 17:55 25 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 17:59 18:00 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 18:03 18:04 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 18:08 18:09 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 18:13 18:14 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 18:17 18:18 44 1
HABRA - HB 18:20 18:21 47 1
SANHATI - SNHT 18:26 18:27 52 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 18:31 18:32 56 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 18:36 18:37 60 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 18:41 18:42 65 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 18:48 18:49 69 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 18:53 18:54 74 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 19:07 Dest 79 1

FAQS

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33843 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33843 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33843 arrives at destination at 19:07.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33843 departs from source at 17:12.
Advertisement