SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33839 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33839 is named as SDAH-BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 15:52 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 17:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 15:52 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 15:58 15:59 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 16:02 16:03 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 16:08 16:09 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 16:11 16:12 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 16:14 16:15 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 16:17 16:18 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 16:20 16:21 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 16:23 16:24 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 16:26 16:27 23 1
BARASAT - BT 16:34 16:35 25 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 16:39 16:40 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 16:43 16:44 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 16:48 16:49 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 16:53 16:54 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 16:57 16:58 44 1
HABRA - HB 17:00 17:01 47 1
SANHATI - SNHT 17:06 17:07 52 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 17:11 17:12 56 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 17:16 17:17 60 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 17:21 17:22 65 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 17:25 17:26 69 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 17:30 17:31 74 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 17:47 Dest 79 1

FAQS

SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33839 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33839 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33839 arrives at destination at 17:47.
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33839 departs from source at 15:52.
Advertisement