SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33837 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33837 is named as SDAH-BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 15:12 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 17:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 15:12 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 15:18 15:19 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 15:22 15:23 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 15:28 15:29 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 15:31 15:32 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 15:34 15:35 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 15:37 15:38 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 15:40 15:41 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 15:43 15:44 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 15:46 15:47 23 1
BARASAT - BT 15:53 15:54 25 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 15:58 15:59 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 16:02 16:03 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 16:07 16:08 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 16:12 16:13 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 16:16 16:17 44 1
HABRA - HB 16:19 16:20 47 1
SANHATI - SNHT 16:25 16:26 52 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 16:30 16:31 56 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 16:35 16:36 60 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 16:40 16:41 65 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 16:44 16:45 69 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 16:49 16:50 74 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 17:07 Dest 79 1

FAQS

SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33837 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33837 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33837 arrives at destination at 17:07.
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33837 departs from source at 15:12.
Advertisement