SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33833 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SDAH) (BNJ)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33833 is named as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SDAH at 13:55 and reaches station at 15:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SDAH Src 13:55 0 1
- BNXR 14:01 14:02 7 1
- DDJ 14:05 14:06 10 1
- DDC 14:11 14:12 13 1
- DGNR 14:14 14:15 15 1
- BBT 14:17 14:18 16 1
- BRPK 14:20 14:21 18 1
- NBE 14:23 14:24 19 1
- MMG 14:26 14:27 21 1
- HHR 14:29 14:30 23 1
- BT 14:38 14:39 25 1
Advertisement
- BMG 14:43 14:44 29 1
- DTK 14:47 14:48 33 1
- BIRA 14:52 14:53 37 1
- GUMA 14:57 14:58 40 1
- ASKR 15:01 15:02 44 1
- HB 15:04 15:05 47 1
- SNHT 15:10 15:11 52 1
- MSL 15:15 15:16 56 1
- GBG 15:20 15:21 60 1
- TKNR 15:25 15:26 65 1
- CDP 15:29 15:30 69 1
- BNJ 15:50 Dest 79 1

FAQS

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33833 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33833 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33833 arrives at destination at 15:50.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33833 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement