SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33827 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33827 is named as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 11:30 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 13:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 11:30 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 11:36 11:37 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 11:40 11:41 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 11:46 11:47 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 11:49 11:50 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 11:52 11:53 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 11:55 11:56 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 11:58 11:59 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 12:01 12:02 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 12:04 12:05 23 1
BARASAT - BT 12:13 12:14 25 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 12:18 12:19 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 12:22 12:23 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 12:27 12:28 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 12:32 12:33 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 12:38 12:39 44 1
HABRA - HB 12:41 12:42 47 1
SANHATI - SNHT 12:47 12:48 52 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 12:52 12:53 56 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 12:57 12:58 60 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 13:02 13:03 65 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 13:06 13:07 69 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 13:11 13:12 74 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 13:27 Dest 79 1

FAQS

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33827 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33827 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33827 arrives at destination at 13:27.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33827 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement