SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33825 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33825 is named as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 10:08 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 12:03 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 10:08 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 10:14 10:15 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 10:19 10:20 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 10:25 10:26 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 10:28 10:29 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 10:31 10:32 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 10:34 10:35 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 10:37 10:38 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 10:40 10:41 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 10:43 10:44 23 1
BARASAT - BT 10:50 10:52 25 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 10:57 10:58 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 11:01 11:02 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 11:06 11:07 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 11:11 11:12 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 11:15 11:16 44 1
HABRA - HB 11:18 11:19 47 1
SANHATI - SNHT 11:24 11:25 52 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 11:29 11:30 56 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 11:34 11:35 60 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 11:39 11:40 65 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 11:43 11:44 69 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 12:03 Dest 79 1

FAQS

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33825 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33825 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33825 arrives at destination at 12:03.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33825 departs from source at 10:08.
Advertisement