SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33821 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33821 is named as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 08:10 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 10:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 08:10 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 08:16 08:17 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:21 08:22 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 08:26 08:27 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 08:29 08:30 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 08:32 08:33 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 08:35 08:36 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 08:38 08:39 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 08:41 08:42 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 08:44 08:45 23 1
BARASAT - BT 08:54 08:55 25 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 08:58 08:59 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 09:02 09:03 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 09:07 09:08 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 09:12 09:13 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 09:16 09:17 44 1
HABRA - HB 09:19 09:20 47 1
SANHATI - SNHT 09:25 09:26 52 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 09:30 09:31 56 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 09:35 09:36 60 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 09:40 09:41 65 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 09:44 09:45 69 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 09:49 09:50 74 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 10:05 Dest 79 1

FAQS

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33821 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33821 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33821 arrives at destination at 10:05.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33821 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement