SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33817 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33817 is named as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 05:54 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 07:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 05:54 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 06:00 06:01 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 06:04 06:05 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 06:10 06:11 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 06:13 06:14 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 06:16 06:17 16 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 06:20 06:21 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 06:23 06:24 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 06:26 06:27 23 1
BARASAT - BT 06:34 06:35 25 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 06:39 06:40 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 06:43 06:44 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 06:48 06:49 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 06:53 06:54 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 06:57 06:58 44 1
HABRA - HB 07:00 07:01 47 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 07:09 07:10 56 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 07:14 07:15 60 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 07:19 07:20 65 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 07:23 07:24 69 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 07:28 07:29 74 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 07:45 Dest 79 1

FAQS

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33817 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33817 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33817 arrives at destination at 07:45.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33817 departs from source at 05:54.
Advertisement