SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33815 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33815 is named as SDAH-BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 04:55 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 06:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 04:55 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 05:01 05:02 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 05:05 05:06 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 05:11 05:12 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 05:14 05:15 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 05:17 05:18 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 05:20 05:21 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 05:23 05:24 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 05:26 05:27 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 05:29 05:30 23 1
BARASAT - BT 05:38 05:39 25 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 05:43 05:44 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 05:47 05:48 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 05:52 05:53 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 05:57 05:58 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 06:03 06:04 44 1
HABRA - HB 06:06 06:07 47 1
SANHATI - SNHT 06:12 06:13 52 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 06:17 06:18 56 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 06:22 06:23 60 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 06:27 06:28 65 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 06:31 06:32 69 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 06:36 06:37 74 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 06:50 Dest 79 1

FAQS

SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33815 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33815 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33815 arrives at destination at 06:50.
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33815 departs from source at 04:55.
Advertisement