SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33813 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33813 is named as SDAH-BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 04:15 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 06:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 04:15 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 04:21 04:22 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 04:26 04:27 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 04:31 04:32 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 04:34 04:35 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 04:37 04:38 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 04:40 04:41 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 04:43 04:44 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 04:46 04:47 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 04:49 04:50 23 1
BARASAT - BT 04:59 05:00 25 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 05:03 05:04 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 05:07 05:08 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 05:12 05:13 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 05:17 05:18 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 05:21 05:22 44 1
HABRA - HB 05:24 05:25 47 1
SANHATI - SNHT 05:30 05:31 52 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 05:35 05:36 56 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 05:40 05:41 60 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 05:45 05:46 65 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 05:49 05:50 69 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 06:08 Dest 79 1

FAQS

SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33813 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33813 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33813 arrives at destination at 06:08.
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33813 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement