SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33811 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SDAH) (BNJ)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33811 is named as SDAH-BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SDAH at 03:15 and reaches station at 05:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SDAH Src 03:15 0 1
- DDJ 03:25 03:26 10 1
- DDC 03:30 03:31 13 1
- BBT 03:35 03:36 16 1
- MMG 03:42 03:43 21 1
- BT 03:53 03:54 25 1
- BMG 03:57 03:58 29 1
- DTK 04:01 04:02 33 1
Advertisement
- BIRA 04:06 04:07 37 1
- GUMA 04:11 04:12 40 1
- ASKR 04:15 04:16 44 1
- HB 04:18 04:19 47 1
- MSL 04:28 04:29 56 1
- GBG 04:33 04:34 60 1
- TKNR 04:38 04:39 65 1
- CDP 04:42 04:43 69 1
- BNJ 05:02 Dest 79 1

FAQS

SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33811 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33811 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33811 arrives at destination at 05:02.
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL - 33811 departs from source at 03:15.
Advertisement