SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33801 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 79 Km

Train number 33801 is named as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 17:32 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 19:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 17:32 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 17:38 17:39 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 17:43 17:44 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 17:49 17:50 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 17:52 17:53 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 17:55 17:56 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 17:58 17:59 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 18:01 18:02 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 18:04 18:05 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 18:07 18:08 23 1
BARASAT - BT 18:17 18:18 25 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 18:22 18:23 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 18:26 18:27 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 18:31 18:32 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 18:36 18:37 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 18:40 18:41 44 1
HABRA - HB 18:43 18:44 47 1
SANHATI - SNHT 18:49 18:50 52 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 18:54 18:55 56 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 18:59 19:00 60 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 19:04 19:05 65 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 19:08 19:09 69 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 19:13 19:14 74 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 19:28 Dest 79 1

FAQS

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33801 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33801 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33801 arrives at destination at 19:28.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33801 departs from source at 17:32.
Advertisement