33861 - SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33861 known as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BNJ covering 79 km distance

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33861] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 23:40 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 23:47 23:48 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 23:52 23:53 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 23:58 23:59 13
DGNR2 00:01 00:02 15
BBT2 00:04 00:05 16
BRPK2 00:07 00:08 18
NBE2 00:10 00:11 19
MMG2 00:13 00:14 21
HHR2 00:16 00:17 23
BARASAT [BT]2 00:24 00:25 25
BMG2 00:29 00:30 29
DTK2 00:33 00:34 33
BIRA2 00:38 00:39 37
GUMA [GUMA]2 00:43 00:44 40
ASKR2 00:47 00:48 44
HB2 00:50 00:51 47
SNHT2 00:56 00:57 52
MSL2 01:01 01:02 57
GBG2 01:06 01:07 60
TKNR2 01:11 01:12 66
CHANDPARA [CDP]2 01:15 01:16 70
BNJ2 01:35 Dest 79