33861 - SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33861 known as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BANGAON JN [BNJ] covering 79 km distance

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33861] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 22:58 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 23:05 23:06 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 23:10 23:11 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 23:16 23:17 13
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 23:19 23:20 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 23:22 23:23 16
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 23:25 23:26 18
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 23:28 23:29 19
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 23:31 23:32 21
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 23:34 23:35 23
BARASAT [BT]1 23:44 23:45 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 23:49 23:50 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 23:53 23:54 33
BIRA [BIRA]1 23:58 23:59 37
GUMA [GUMA]2 00:03 00:04 40
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]2 00:07 00:08 44
HABRA [HB]2 00:10 00:11 47
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]2 00:20 00:21 56
GOBARDANGA [GBG]2 00:25 00:26 60
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]2 00:30 00:31 65
CHANDPARA [CDP]2 00:34 00:35 69
BANGAON JN [BNJ]2 00:50 Dest 79