33829 - SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33829 known as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BANGAON JN [BNJ] covering 79 km distance

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33829] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 12:27 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 12:34 12:35 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:39 12:40 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 12:45 12:46 13
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 12:48 12:49 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 12:51 12:52 16
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 12:54 12:55 18
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 12:57 12:58 19
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 13:00 13:01 21
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 13:03 13:04 23
BARASAT [BT]1 13:10 13:11 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 13:15 13:16 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 13:19 13:20 33
BIRA [BIRA]1 13:24 13:25 37
GUMA [GUMA]1 13:29 13:30 40
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 13:33 13:34 44
HABRA [HB]1 13:36 13:37 47
SANHATI [SNHT]1 13:42 13:43 52
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]1 13:47 13:48 56
GOBARDANGA [GBG]1 13:52 13:53 60
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]1 13:57 13:58 65
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 14:01 14:02 69
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN [BNAA]1 14:06 14:07 74
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 14:20 Dest 79