33829 - SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33829 known as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BNJ covering 79 km distance

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33829] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL
SDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 12:27 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 12:34 12:35 6
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:39 12:40 9
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 12:45 12:46 12
DGNR1 12:48 12:49 14
BBT1 12:51 12:52 16
BRPK1 12:54 12:55 17
NBE1 12:57 12:58 19
MMG1 13:00 13:01 20
HHR1 13:03 13:04 23
BARASAT [BT]1 13:10 13:11 25
BMG1 13:15 13:16 29
DTK1 13:19 13:20 32
BIRA1 13:24 13:25 36
GUMA [GUMA]1 13:29 13:30 40
ASKR1 13:33 13:34 43
HB1 13:36 13:37 47
SNHT1 13:42 13:43 52
MSL1 13:47 13:48 56
GBG1 13:52 13:53 60
TKNR1 13:57 13:58 65
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 14:01 14:02 69
BNAA1 14:06 14:07 74
BNJ1 14:20 Dest 79