33829 - SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33829 known as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BNJ covering 79 km distance

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33829] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 12:27 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 12:34 12:35 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:39 12:40 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 12:45 12:46 13
DGNR1 12:48 12:49 15
BBT1 12:51 12:52 16
BRPK1 12:54 12:55 18
NBE1 12:57 12:58 19
MMG1 13:00 13:01 21
HHR1 13:03 13:04 23
BARASAT [BT]1 13:10 13:11 25
BMG1 13:15 13:16 29
DTK1 13:19 13:20 33
BIRA1 13:24 13:25 37
GUMA [GUMA]1 13:29 13:30 40
ASKR1 13:33 13:34 44
HB1 13:36 13:37 47
SNHT1 13:42 13:43 52
MSL1 13:47 13:48 57
GBG1 13:52 13:53 60
TKNR1 13:57 13:58 66
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 14:01 14:02 70
BNAA1 14:06 14:07 74
BNJ1 14:20 Dest 79