33821 - SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33821 known as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BNJ covering 79 km distance

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33821] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 08:10 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 08:17 08:18 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 08:22 08:23 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 08:28 08:29 13
DGNR1 08:31 08:32 15
BBT1 08:34 08:35 16
BRPK1 08:37 08:38 18
NBE1 08:40 08:41 19
MMG1 08:43 08:44 21
HHR1 08:46 08:47 23
BARASAT [BT]1 08:53 08:54 25
BMG1 08:58 08:59 29
DTK1 09:02 09:03 33
BIRA1 09:07 09:08 37
GUMA [GUMA]1 09:12 09:13 40
ASKR1 09:16 09:17 44
HB1 09:19 09:20 47
SNHT1 09:25 09:26 52
MSL1 09:30 09:31 57
GBG1 09:35 09:36 60
TKNR1 09:40 09:41 66
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 09:44 09:45 70
BNAA1 09:49 09:50 74
BNJ1 10:05 Dest 79