33821 - SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33821 known as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BNJ covering 79 km distance

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33821] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL
SDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 08:10 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 08:17 08:18 6
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 08:22 08:23 9
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 08:28 08:29 12
DGNR1 08:31 08:32 14
BBT1 08:34 08:35 16
BRPK1 08:37 08:38 17
NBE1 08:40 08:41 19
MMG1 08:43 08:44 20
HHR1 08:46 08:47 23
BARASAT [BT]1 08:53 08:54 25
BMG1 08:58 08:59 29
DTK1 09:02 09:03 32
BIRA1 09:07 09:08 36
GUMA [GUMA]1 09:12 09:13 40
ASKR1 09:16 09:17 43
HB1 09:19 09:20 47
SNHT1 09:25 09:26 52
MSL1 09:30 09:31 56
GBG1 09:35 09:36 60
TKNR1 09:40 09:41 65
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 09:44 09:45 69
BNAA1 09:49 09:50 74
BNJ1 10:05 Dest 79