33815 - SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33815 known as SDAH-BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BANGAON JN [BNJ] covering 79 km distance

SDAH-BNJ LOCAL [33815] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 04:55 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 05:02 05:03 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 05:07 05:08 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 05:13 05:14 13
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 05:16 05:17 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 05:19 05:20 16
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 05:22 05:23 18
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 05:25 05:26 19
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 05:28 05:29 21
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 05:31 05:32 23
BARASAT [BT]1 05:40 05:41 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 05:45 05:46 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 05:49 05:50 33
BIRA [BIRA]1 05:54 05:55 37
GUMA [GUMA]1 05:59 06:00 40
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 06:03 06:04 44
HABRA [HB]1 06:06 06:07 47
SANHATI [SNHT]1 06:12 06:13 52
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]1 06:17 06:18 56
GOBARDANGA [GBG]1 06:22 06:23 60
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]1 06:27 06:28 65
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 06:31 06:32 69
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN [BNAA]1 06:36 06:37 74
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 06:50 Dest 79