33815 - SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33815 known as SDAH-BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BNJ covering 79 km distance

SDAH-BNJ LOCAL [33815] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL
SDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 04:55 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 05:02 05:03 6
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 05:07 05:08 9
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 05:13 05:14 12
DGNR1 05:16 05:17 14
BBT1 05:19 05:20 16
BRPK1 05:22 05:23 17
NBE1 05:25 05:26 19
MMG1 05:28 05:29 20
HHR1 05:31 05:32 23
BARASAT [BT]1 05:40 05:41 25
BMG1 05:45 05:46 29
DTK1 05:49 05:50 32
BIRA1 05:54 05:55 36
GUMA [GUMA]1 05:59 06:00 40
ASKR1 06:03 06:04 43
HB1 06:06 06:07 47
SNHT1 06:12 06:13 52
MSL1 06:17 06:18 56
GBG1 06:22 06:23 60
TKNR1 06:27 06:28 65
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 06:31 06:32 69
BNAA1 06:36 06:37 74
BNJ1 06:50 Dest 79