33811 - SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33811 known as SDAH-BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BANGAON JN [BNJ] covering 79 km distance

SDAH-BNJ LOCAL [33811] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 03:15 0
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 03:26 03:27 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 03:32 03:33 13
BIRATI [BBT]1 03:37 03:38 16
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 03:44 03:45 21
BARASAT [BT]1 03:54 03:55 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 04:00 04:01 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 04:04 04:05 33
BIRA [BIRA]1 04:09 04:10 37
GUMA [GUMA]1 04:14 04:15 40
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 04:18 04:19 44
HABRA [HB]1 04:21 04:22 47
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]1 04:30 04:31 56
GOBARDANGA [GBG]1 04:36 04:37 60
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]1 04:41 04:42 65
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 04:45 04:46 69
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 05:02 Dest 79