SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34166 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34166 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 23:00 and reaches station BUDGE BUDGE at 23:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 23:00 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 23:07 23:08 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 23:13 23:14 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 23:16 23:17 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 23:19 23:20 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 23:23 23:24 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 23:26 23:27 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 23:30 23:31 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 23:34 23:35 19 1
NANGI - NAI 23:38 23:39 22 1
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB 23:48 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34166 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34166 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34166 arrives at destination at 23:48.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34166 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement