SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34164 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34164 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 22:04 and reaches station BUDGE BUDGE at 22:56 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 22:04 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 22:11 22:12 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 22:17 22:18 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 22:20 22:21 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 22:23 22:24 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 22:27 22:28 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 22:30 22:31 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 22:34 22:35 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 22:38 22:39 19 1
NANGI - NAI 22:42 22:43 22 1
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB 22:56 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34164 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34164 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34164 arrives at destination at 22:56.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34164 departs from source at 22:04.
Advertisement