SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34162 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34162 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 21:15 and reaches station BUDGE BUDGE at 22:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 21:15 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 21:22 21:23 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 21:28 21:29 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 21:31 21:32 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 21:34 21:35 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 21:38 21:39 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 21:41 21:42 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 21:45 21:46 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 21:49 21:50 19 1
NANGI - NAI 21:53 21:54 22 1
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB 22:07 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34162 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34162 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34162 arrives at destination at 22:07.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34162 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement