SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34160 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34160 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:35 and reaches station BUDGE BUDGE at 21:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:35 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 20:42 20:43 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 20:48 20:49 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 20:51 20:52 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 20:54 20:55 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 20:58 20:59 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 21:01 21:02 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 21:05 21:06 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 21:09 21:10 19 1
NANGI - NAI 21:13 21:14 22 1
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB 21:27 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34160 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34160 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34160 arrives at destination at 21:27.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34160 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement