SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34158 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34158 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 19:15 and reaches station BUDGE BUDGE at 20:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 19:15 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 19:22 19:23 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 19:28 19:29 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 19:31 19:32 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 19:34 19:35 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 19:38 19:39 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 19:41 19:42 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 19:45 19:46 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 19:49 19:50 19 1
NANGI - NAI 19:53 19:54 22 1
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB 20:07 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34158 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34158 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34158 arrives at destination at 20:07.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34158 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement