SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34156 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34156 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 18:25 and reaches station BUDGE BUDGE at 19:17 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 18:25 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 18:32 18:33 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 18:38 18:39 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 18:41 18:42 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 18:44 18:45 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 18:48 18:49 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 18:51 18:52 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 18:55 18:56 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 18:59 19:00 19 1
NANGI - NAI 19:03 19:04 22 1
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB 19:17 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34156 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34156 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34156 arrives at destination at 19:17.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34156 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement